Сезон 2019-2020

Юноши 2005-2006 2 группа

Вратари

ФИО Команда Спас Пропустил Игр Коэф.
1 Димиев Артур Айдарович ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 0 0 6 0%
2 Чепрасов Степан Николаевич ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 05 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 0 0 10 0%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Гол Пас Штраф Игр Очки
1 Лоскутов Николай Андреевич(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 19 17 20 11 36
2 Киньябаев Виталий Олегович(н) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 26 10 4 9 36
3 Салимханов Вильнур Альфредович(н) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 18 17 6 10 35
4 Вакушин Николай Алексеевич(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 15 17 8 11 32
5 Радыгин Дмитрий Юрьевич(н) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 19 10 10 9 29
6 Казакбаев Эрик Игоревич(з) (ГОРНЯК 03-04 ,ГОРНЯК 04 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 18 6 16 11 24
7 Пряхин Антон Денисович(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 18 6 16 9 24
8 Медведев Никита Евгеньевич(з) ("МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ) 15 7 2 9 22
9 Панов Андрей Александрович(з) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 12 6 6 8 18
10 Карамышев Глеб Юрьевич(н) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06 ) 7 6 2 8 13
11 Кочетков Анатолий Иванович(з) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 04 ) 8 3 12 11 11
12 Истаканов Айнур(н) (ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 3 8 2 9 11
13 Фаткулин Денис Дамирович(н) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 9 2 2 10 11
14 Курмалеев Глеб Дмитриевич(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,"КОМЕТА 08-09" ,"КОМЕТА 09-10" ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ,КОМЕТА 07-08 ,КОМЕТА 08-09 ) 9 1 6 6 10
15 Панкратов Виталий Викторович(н) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 5 5 2 9 10
16 Валишин Данил Ренатович(з) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 7 3 4 9 10
17 Фатхутдинов Эмиль Иделевич(н) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 3 6 4 11 9
18 Еремеев Александр Андреевич(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,"КОМЕТА 08-09" ,ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 06-07 ,ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ,КОМЕТА 07-08 ) 3 6 6 11 9
19 Магафуров Шамиль Басирович(з) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 4 5 4 9 9
20 Хажин Данил Радикович(н) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 3 6 0 9 9
21 Галин Загир Вадимович(н) (ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 5 4 4 11 9
22 Пургин Вячеслав Алексеевич(н) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 7 1 6 9 8
23 Елыков Кирилл Владимирович(з) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 5 2 12 11 7
24 Шпагин Тимофей Дмитриевич(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 06 ) 6 1 0 11 7
25 Фидык Максим Олегович(н) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 04-05 ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ) 2 5 6 9 7
26 Петрухин Артем Тихонович(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 04 ) 5 2 4 9 7
27 Косимцев Яков Александрович(з) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 5 2 6 10 7
28 Курылев Александр Вячеславович(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 04 ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ) 5 1 6 8 6
29 Сухов Сергей Игоревич(н) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 4 2 6 10 6
30 Башлыков Даниил Евгеньевич(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 04 ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ) 2 4 4 10 6
31 Хуснуллин Ильназ Вадимович(з) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 0 6 12 10 6
32 Брюгеман Варвара Алексеевна(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,"СПУТНИК 07-08" ,СПУТНИК 05 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 07-08 ,СПУТНИК 08 ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 1 5 2 8 6
33 Иванов Семен Евгеньевич(н) (МАУ "СШОР №8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ) 3 3 4 9 6
34 Никитин Александр Денисович(з) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 04 ) 3 2 0 11 5
35 Вильданов Вадим Рустамович(н) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 4 1 8 10 5
36 Батуев Дмитрий Александрович(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ,КОМЕТА 07-08 ,МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" ) 3 2 2 10 5
37 Летягин Станислав Сергеевич(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 3 1 4 8 4
38 Иванов Роман Сергеевич(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ) 4 0 0 11 4
39 Кузнецов Максим Сергеевич(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 0 4 2 7 4
40 Мягков Антон Александрович(н) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 4 0 0 9 4
41 Шеленков Александр Михайлович(з) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 04 ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ) 3 1 6 11 4
42 Якшин Егор Сергеевич(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 2 2 4 9 4
43 Саулевич Иван Олегович(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 3 1 4 11 4
44 Галин Султан Русланович(з) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,МАЙНЕР 05-06 ,МАЙНЕР 06-07 ) 2 2 4 9 4
45 Ермолаев Иван Иванович(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ) 1 3 4 7 4
46 Ибатуллин Загит Айнурович(з) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 2 1 0 10 3
47 Гареева Назгуль Закировна(з) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 08-09 ) 1 2 0 11 3
48 Атаев Илья Андреевич(н) ("МАЙНЕР 05-06" ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 1 2 0 8 3
49 Лесин Максим Викторович(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,ХК ЕМАНЖЕЛИНСК 02 ,ХК ЕМАНЖЕЛИНСК 03-04 ) 3 0 10 9 3
50 Фаткулин Руслан Эдуардович(н) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 1 2 2 8 3
51 Постников Дмитрий Александрович(н) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 2 1 2 10 3
52 Забелин Игорь Владимирович(н) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ,ХК ЕМАНЖЕЛИНСК 03-04 ) 1 2 0 10 3
53 Ягофаров Ильяс Альбертович(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 05 ) 2 1 2 9 3
54 Макурин Александр Андреевич(з) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 2 1 4 10 3
55 Ковалев Олег Максимович(н) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 3 0 4 10 3
56 Подшивалов Кирилл Сергеевич(н) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 ,ХК ТРЕХГОРНЫЙ 04-05 ) 3 0 6 10 3
57 Денисов Кирилл Константинович(н) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 2 1 16 10 3
58 Поляков Арсений Артемович(з) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 1 1 6 10 2
59 Титов Кирилл Вячеславович(з) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 2 0 2 10 2
60 Кузьмин Степан Андреевич(н) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 2 0 6 4 2
61 Ермолаев Архип Александрович(з) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ,КОМЕТА 07-08 ) 1 1 0 8 2
62 Дятлов Александр Анатольевич(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 1 0 8 10 1
63 Кузьмин Владислав Витальевич(н) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 1 0 4 6 1
64 Молодцов Данила Александрович(з) (МАУ "СШОР №8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ) 1 0 0 3 1
65 Тукмаметова Диана Ринатовна(н) (ГОРНЯК 04-05 ,ГОРНЯК 05-06 ) 1 0 2 8 1
66 Ваймер Данил Константинович(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 1 0 10 8 1
67 Тайгунов Давид Аликович(з) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ) 1 0 14 10 1
68 Свалухин Данил Васильевич(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 06-07 ,КОМЕТА 07-08 ) 1 0 0 6 1
69 Брюгеман Федор Алексеевич(з) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 05 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 07-08 ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 0 1 0 6 1
70 Косяков Андрей Артемович(н) (ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 03-04 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 0 1 2 10 1
71 Еремин Кирилл Дмитриевич(з) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,"ЮНОСТЬ 06-07" ,ЮНОСТЬ 05-06 ,ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 ) 1 0 0 7 1
72 Коковин Данила Олегович(з) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 1 0 4 8 1
73 Вязников Данил Иванович(з) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК 06 ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ) 1 0 4 11 1
74 Ульянов Михаил Васильевич(з) ("ЮНОСТЬ 05-06" ,ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 ,ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 07-08 ,ХК ТРЕХГОРНЫЙ 04-05 ) 0 1 0 9 1
75 Басыров Дим Аскатович(з) ("МАЙНЕР 04-05" ,"МАЙНЕР 05-06" ) 1 0 0 8 1
76 Мельников Александр Максимович(н) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 05 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 ,СПУТНИК 06-07 МБУ "СШОР" "СТАРТ" ) 0 1 2 4 1
77 Хабибулин Глеб Иванович(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 0 0 4 3 0
78 Потлов Георгий Васильевич(н) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 0 0 4 10 0
79 Юрченко Михаил Иванович(з) ("УРАЛЕЦ" 05-06 ,УРАЛЕЦ 06-07 ) 0 0 4 5 0
80 Легаев Павел Сергеевич(з) (МАУ "СШОР №8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ) 0 0 2 4 0
81 Еремеев Никита Андреевич(н) ("КОМЕТА 05-06" ,КОМЕТА 07-08 ) 0 0 2 7 0
82 Суетов Илья Вячеславович(з) (МАУ "СШОР№8" 04-05 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ) 0 0 10 10 0
83 Фадеев Кирилл Витальевич(з) ("СПУТНИК 05-06" ,"СПУТНИК 05-06" (2) ,СПУТНИК 04-05 ,СПУТНИК 06 ,ХК СПУТНИК 04 ) 0 0 2 3 0
84 Иванов Артем Игоревич(з) (МАУ "СШОР №8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ) 0 0 2 3 0
85 Першин Антон Константинович(н) (МАУ "СШОР №8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 05-06 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ,МАУ "СШОР№8" 07-08 ) 0 0 4 5 0
Вверх