Сезон 2018-2019

Юноши 2002-2003 1 группа

Вратари

ФИО Команда Спас Пропустил Игр Коэф.
1 Хайруллин Эрик Вадимович (ГОРНЯК 02-03 ,ГОРНЯК 03-04 ) 0 0 16 0%
2 Яковлев Дмитрий Артемович (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 04-05" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ) 0 0 16 0%
3 Глумов Егор Аркадьевич (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ) 0 0 14 0%
4 Малахова Полина Павловна (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 04-05" девушки ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" дев. ) 0 0 7 0%
5 Карипов Иван Дмитриевич (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 03-04" ) 0 0 14 0%
6 Смарчков Александр Алексеевич (МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ,МОЛОТ 04 ,МОЛОТ 04-05 ) 0 0 3 0%

Полевые игроки

ФИО Команда Гол Пас Штраф Игр Очки
1 Киньябаев Артем Олегович(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 14 30 8 16 44
2 Данилов Павел Владимирович(н) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 00 ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 11 26 38 15 37
3 Рачковский Илья Сергеевич(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ) 17 13 22 16 30
4 Каширин Андрей Юрьевич(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 18 11 16 14 29
5 Долишня Алексей Вячеславович(н) (МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ) 17 10 8 13 27
6 Погодин Павел Андреевич(н) (МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 00 ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 13 14 14 16 27
7 Габитов Богдан Ильгизович() (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ) 10 16 12 16 26
8 Горюшин Дмитрий Евгеньевич(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 11 12 18 13 23
9 Никишов Владислав Алексеевич(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ) 10 12 2 14 22
10 Тырин Вадим Максимович(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 10 10 4 16 20
11 Ракчеев Андрей Анатольевич(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 16 4 4 15 20
12 Халезин Даниил Сергеевич(н) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ) 11 8 10 16 19
13 Корепанов Степан Александрович(н) (МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ) 7 9 0 13 16
14 Гоголев Андрей Андреевич(н) (МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 11 5 26 13 16
15 Мазько Кирилл Александрович(н) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ) 9 6 18 16 15
16 Амиров Арсен Максимович(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 8 7 32 16 15
17 Панишев Владимир Николаевич(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ) 10 5 32 15 15
18 Юмабаев Линар Раилович(з) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 4 10 30 14 14
19 Седов Георгий Вадимович(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 7 7 2 8 14
20 Ремизов Илья Андреевич(н) (МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 00 ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 7 6 8 15 13
21 Гиниятуллин Данат Айратович(н) ("СПУТНИК 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 8 5 16 16 13
22 Заречнов Алексей Владимирович(н) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 10 3 73 7 13
23 Воробьев Артем Викторович(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 8 4 32 16 12
24 Салихов Айдар Азатович(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 4 8 24 16 12
25 Зинуров Александр Рустамович(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 00 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ТАГАНАЙ ) 4 7 30 16 11
26 Лукин Вячеслав Сергеевич(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 03-04 ) 5 5 42 16 10
27 Валеев Булат Рамильевич(з) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 6 4 24 16 10
28 Казанчеев Егор Сергеевич(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 4 6 24 9 10
29 Дусеналинов Диас Айдарович(н) (ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 6 3 2 11 9
30 Марискин Егор Сергеевич(з) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЕ ЛЬВЫ 00 ,УМКА 01-02 ) 4 5 65 12 9
31 Шанский Антон Андреевич(н) (ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 03-04" ) 3 5 68 13 8
32 Бургучев Андрей Геннадьевич(н) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 00 ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 5 3 12 16 8
33 Шакиров Эрик Ильдарович(з) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 5 3 6 11 8
34 Никишов Артем Анатольевич(н) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ) 3 4 50 16 7
35 Аскаров Данат Маратович(н) (МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ) 2 5 4 3 7
36 Добрынин Никита Николаевич(з) (МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 00 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 0 6 60 10 6
37 Кулясов Никита Витальевич(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 3 3 2 11 6
38 Бенкогенов Степан Дмитриевич(з) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 1 4 8 8 5
39 Камалов Данил Ильдарович(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 1 4 6 15 5
40 Прусаков Данил Николаевич(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 03-04" ) 2 2 24 16 4
41 Кукукин Егор Алексееевич(з) ("СПУТНИК 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 2 2 38 12 4
42 Воронин Егор Дмитриевич(з) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 1 3 14 16 4
43 Акубеков Павел Максимович(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 03-04 ) 2 1 8 9 3
44 Гренхольм Вальдемар Игоревич(н) (ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ТАГАНАЙ ) 3 0 0 3 3
45 Телегин Никита Иванович(з) (МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,СПУТНИК 01-02 ,ХК СПУТНИК 02 ) 2 1 4 11 3
46 Футыш Вячеслав Васильевич(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 04-05" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 03 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 0 3 4 5 3
47 Кушнеров Владислав Витальевич(з) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 0 2 4 11 2
48 Шарыгин Александр Дмитриевич(з) (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 1 1 10 10 2
49 Быков Павел Алексеевич(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 03-04 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 03-04" ) 0 2 6 14 2
50 Медютов Артем Игоревич(н) (МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ) 1 1 0 12 2
51 Горлин Егор Андреевич(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 00 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 1 1 16 14 2
52 Чистяков Самур Сергеевич(н) (МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ) 1 1 4 9 2
53 Ионов Ярослав Анатольевич() (ГОРНЯК 01-02 ,ГОРНЯК 02 ,ГОРНЯК 02-03 ) 0 2 4 16 2
54 Гочев Данил Олегович(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 1 1 0 13 2
55 Першин Максим Константитнович() (ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 1 1 8 8 2
56 Посохин Кирилл Вячеславович(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 03-04 ,ДЮСШ №7-Таганай 04-05 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 03-04" ) 1 0 8 16 1
57 Гимон Святослав Николаевич(з) (МОЛОТ 01-02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ) 0 1 22 6 1
58 Степанов Кирилл Александрович(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 1 0 0 14 1
59 Легалин Даниил Станиславович(з) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ) 0 1 16 6 1
60 Куделина Алиса Валерьевна(з) (МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ) 1 0 2 2 1
61 Фатеев Денис Сергеевич(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 03-04" ) 0 1 40 15 1
62 Мамайкин Артем Александрович(з) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 0 1 10 12 1
63 Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович(з) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ,СПУТНИК 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ,СПУТНИК-1 04-05 МБУ "СШОР "СТАРТ" ) 0 1 4 14 1
64 Ильченко Иван Александрович(з) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 03-04" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 04-05" ,МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 03 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 1 0 0 3 1
65 Штыков Андрей Вадимович(з) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею 20" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ) 0 0 6 6 0
66 Берест Илья Владимирович(н) (МБУ "СШ по хоккею" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 02-03" ,МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 18 ,УМКА 01-02 ,ХК УМКА 02 ) 0 0 2 10 0
67 Соболев Артем Кириллович(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 0 0 16 16 0
68 Хомяков Иван Сергеевич(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 0 0 2 1 0
69 Ульянов Станислав Андреевич(н) (МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 03-04" ,МОЛОТ ,МОЛОТ 02 ,МОЛОТ 02-03 ,МОЛОТ 03-04 ) 0 0 4 11 0
70 Федин Тимофей Ильич(з) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 03-04 ) 0 0 2 5 0
71 Перелыгин Матвей Антонович(н) (ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 01-02 ,ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 02-03 ) 0 0 8 13 0
Вверх