Сезон 2020-2021 Юноши 2010-2011 1 группа

    Печать

    Юноши 2010-2011 1 группа

    17.10.2020 12:45 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 8:5
    "ГОРНЯК 10" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВарва Е.
    18.10.2020 16:30 "ГОРНЯК 10" 14:0
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) Л/А "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяФилимонов А.
    18.10.2020 17:55 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 5:6
    Б
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяКурзаков А.И.
    19.10.2020 17:10 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 2:8
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЧигинцев А.
    21.10.2020 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 3:2
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "ТАГАНАЙ"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    24.10.2020 13:35 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 4:2
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяФурсов И.В.
    25.10.2020 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 3:2
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    25.10.2020 12:00 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 12:2
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВарва Е.
    25.10.2020 12:05 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 0:7
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛА МАУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    25.10.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 9:7
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    01.11.2020 11:35 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 5:4
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяФурсов И.В.
    01.11.2020 13:05 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 1:8
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ЛА МАУ "СШ по хоккею " КМР
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяФурсов И.В.
    03.11.2020 20:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 0:11
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    04.11.2020 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 15:2
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    04.11.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 7:5
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТрехгорный
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    04.11.2020 13:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 6:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    05.11.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 2:5
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТрехгорный
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    06.11.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 3:4
    OT
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    08.11.2020 12:00 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 8:1
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяАнисимов Е.А.
    08.11.2020 13:45 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 9:1
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    08.11.2020 15:30 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 1:11
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    08.11.2020 16:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 4:3
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    14.11.2020 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 3:4
    Б
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    15.11.2020 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 12:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    15.11.2020 11:45 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 2:10
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ЛД "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    15.11.2020 12:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 8:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    18.11.2020 15:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 2:4
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    21.11.2020 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 5:0
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    21.11.2020 13:15 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 4:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВарва Е.
    22.11.2020 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 10:3
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    22.11.2020 12:15 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 8:1
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    22.11.2020 14:15 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 0:7
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТрехгорный
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    28.11.2020 12:30 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 9:4
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" МАУ ЛА "ЮЖный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяБабкин А.
    28.11.2020 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 3:0
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ФОК "ТаганаЙ"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    28.11.2020 15:35 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 8:1
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяФурсов И.В.
    29.11.2020 13:35 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 8:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    29.11.2020 15:05 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 3:4
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    06.12.2020 10:50 "ГОРНЯК 10" 24:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" Горняк
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяКадырметов Э.
    06.12.2020 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 16:2
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСухинин В.
    06.12.2020 14:20 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 9:4
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" СШ по хоккею
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    12.12.2020 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 4:6
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    12.12.2020 13:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 5:7
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    12.12.2020 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 15:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" Айсберг
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    13.12.2020 11:00 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 7:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВарва Е.
    13.12.2020 12:30 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 16:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" Южный Урал
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВарва Е.
    13.12.2020 12:50 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 2:4
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    13.12.2020 13:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 1:5
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    13.12.2020 14:25 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 2:8
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" Челябинск
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    19.12.2020 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 25:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    19.12.2020 13:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 1:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    20.12.2020 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 8:2
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    20.12.2020 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 0:22
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    20.12.2020 12:15 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 4:5
    "ГОРНЯК 10" Челябинск
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХарлампиев И.Л.
    20.12.2020 13:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 5:4
    Б
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    26.12.2020 12:00 "ГОРНЯК 10" 4:3
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ЛА "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяКадырметов Э.
    26.12.2020 12:30 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 3:5
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяБабкин А.
    27.12.2020 00:00 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" - : -
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11"
    27.12.2020 13:30 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 3:9
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    27.12.2020 15:10 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 6:3
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    04.01.2021 16:15 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 4:9
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    04.01.2021 16:20 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 12:2
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    05.01.2021 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 4:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов В.Д.
    05.01.2021 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 11:3
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    06.01.2021 16:15 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 0:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ЛД "Алмаз"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    07.01.2021 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 4:6
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    08.01.2021 16:15 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 3:5
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛД "Алмаз"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    09.01.2021 12:30 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 27:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяБабкин А.
    10.01.2021 11:30 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 4:3
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    10.01.2021 13:30 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 3:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    10.01.2021 15:45 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 2:10
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяБобылев С.В
    16.01.2021 13:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 6:8
    "ГОРНЯК 10" Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов В.Д.
    16.01.2021 15:45 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 6:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПодгузов Н.
    17.01.2021 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 1:16
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК Умка
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    17.01.2021 13:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 1:3
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    18.01.2021 17:45 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 21:1
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" МБУ СШ по хоккею
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    19.01.2021 11:45 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 3:5
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ЛА МБУ СШ по хоккею
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    23.01.2021 00:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" - : -
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11"
    23.01.2021 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 1:10
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяДементьев Е.
    23.01.2021 19:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 0:9
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    24.01.2021 10:00 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 1:10
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСмоленков В.
    24.01.2021 11:15 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 2:5
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    24.01.2021 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 4:3
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    24.01.2021 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 0:12
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ФОК Умка
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    27.01.2021 18:30 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 16:1
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяАнисимов Е.А.
    30.01.2021 14:00 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 9:3
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПодгузов Н.
    31.01.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" - : -
    "ГОРНЯК 10"
    31.01.2021 08:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 4:8
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    31.01.2021 11:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 22:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    31.01.2021 11:10 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 9:3
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" Юниор
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    31.01.2021 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 1:10
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    31.01.2021 14:05 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 0:14
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" Челябинск
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПодгузов Н.
    31.01.2021 15:05 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 6:1
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    31.01.2021 15:30 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 0:5
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяБабкин А.
    03.02.2021 10:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 4:5
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    06.02.2021 00:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" - : -
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11"
    06.02.2021 14:00 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 4:9
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    06.02.2021 14:05 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 1:8
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяКузнецов Д.
    07.02.2021 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 25:1
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    07.02.2021 14:40 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 0:7
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    07.02.2021 16:10 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 14:4
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    13.02.2021 00:00 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" - : -
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11"
    13.02.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 1:17
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяДементьев Е.
    13.02.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 7:2
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяДементьев Е.
    13.02.2021 13:30 "ГОРНЯК 10" 2:14
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ЛА "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяКадырметов Э.
    14.02.2021 09:45 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 0:4
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПодгузов Н.
    14.02.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 8:7
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяДементьев Е.
    14.02.2021 12:00 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 12:2
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 МАУ ЛА "ЮЖный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяАнисимов Е.А.
    14.02.2021 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 2:5
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяДементьев Е.
    15.02.2021 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 0:17
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяКирюшкин И.
    20.02.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" - : -
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11"
    20.02.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 8:4
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11"
    20.02.2021 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 0:6
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    20.02.2021 12:15 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 3:5
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХарлампиев И.Л.
    21.02.2021 00:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" - : -
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)"
    21.02.2021 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 4:11
    "ГОРНЯК 10" Юниор
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    21.02.2021 13:20 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 2:7
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" Челябинск
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХарлампиев И.Л.
    21.02.2021 13:25 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 1:8
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    21.02.2021 14:55 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 8:1
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    23.02.2021 00:00 "ГОРНЯК 10" 0:5
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11"
    23.02.2021 00:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" - : -
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11"
    23.02.2021 10:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 3:1
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяКудинов П.И.
    23.02.2021 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 8:1
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСухинин В.
    23.02.2021 15:40 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 0:10
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХарлампиев И.Л.
    27.02.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 3:7
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    27.02.2021 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 1:12
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    28.02.2021 11:45 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 7:4
    "ГОРНЯК 10" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСухинин В.
    28.02.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 2:5
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 Айсберг
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    06.03.2021 11:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 9:1
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    07.03.2021 11:45 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 0:5
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    07.03.2021 12:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 2:5
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    07.03.2021 14:10 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" 7:4
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    13.03.2021 00:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 5:0
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11"
    13.03.2021 10:00 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 6:2
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ЛА "Трактор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    13.03.2021 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 2:3
    Б
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    13.03.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 4:0
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяСлободенюков О.В.
    13.03.2021 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 1:6
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    14.03.2021 12:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 2:4
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    14.03.2021 12:20 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 5:0
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяНеретин Л.
    20.03.2021 00:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" - : -
    "ГОРНЯК 10"
    20.03.2021 00:00 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" - : -
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11"
    20.03.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 1:7
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяСлободенюков О.В.
    20.03.2021 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 1:16
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    21.03.2021 09:45 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 0:12
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ЛД "Алмаз"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    21.03.2021 12:00 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 12:5
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" МАУ ЛД "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяАнисимов Е.А.
    21.03.2021 12:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 2:10
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяСлободенюков О.В.
    22.03.2021 00:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" - : -
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11"
    27.03.2021 17:00 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 1:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    28.03.2021 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 16:4
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСухинин В.
    28.03.2021 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 1:18
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    28.03.2021 14:00 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 0:8
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    03.04.2021 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 5:11
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    03.04.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 7:3
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    03.04.2021 12:45 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 31:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    03.04.2021 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 3:10
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    03.04.2021 16:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 1:8
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    04.04.2021 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 7:3
    ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    04.04.2021 11:30 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 0:0
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ЛА МБУ"СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    04.04.2021 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 1:13
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяАгалаков И.
    04.04.2021 12:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 3:4
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    04.04.2021 13:10 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 6:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" ЛДС "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    07.04.2021 11:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 1:3
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    07.04.2021 13:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 1:6
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    10.04.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 5:0
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11"
    10.04.2021 12:55 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 6:3
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    10.04.2021 13:10 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" 3:8
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    11.04.2021 12:15 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 1:16
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    11.04.2021 15:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 8:2
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    14.04.2021 18:30 ХК "ЛЕГИОН 10-11" 7:5
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" МАУ ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейЮжноуральская
    СудьяАнисимов Е.А.
    17.04.2021 16:15 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" 5:0
    ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    18.04.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" - : -
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11"
    18.04.2021 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 10-11" 10:0
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    18.04.2021 14:15 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 0:11
    "ГОРНЯК 10" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    19.04.2021 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 0:18
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяКирюшкин И.
    22.04.2021 13:15 АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" 3:14
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ЛДС "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    23.04.2021 11:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (1)" 8:1
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    23.04.2021 13:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 1:8
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    24.04.2021 00:00 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" - : -
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)"
    24.04.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)" 5:0
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11"
    24.04.2021 16:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 11 11:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    25.04.2021 10:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 10 (1) 11:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    25.04.2021 15:15 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" 0:10
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 10-11" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяМельников В.
    28.04.2021 12:00 "ГОРНЯК 10" 3:13
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" ЛА "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяРогалев И.
    29.04.2021 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 10" 5:0
    АНО ДЮСШ "УРАЛ 10-11" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    02.05.2021 00:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11" 5:0
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11"
    08.05.2021 00:00 ХК "ФЕНИКС 10-11" - : -
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 10-11 (2)"
    08.05.2021 00:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 11" - : -
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11"
    08.05.2021 00:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 10" - : -
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 10-11"
    Страница 1 из 1
    ОтображатьAll
    Вверх