Сезон 2020-2021 Юноши 2006-2007 1 группа

    Печать

    Юноши 2006-2007 1 группа

    25.10.2020 13:40 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" 2:8
    ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    25.10.2020 15:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 4:15
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    02.11.2020 00:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" 22:4
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    04.11.2020 15:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 4:7
    ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    06.11.2020 16:05 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" 2:10
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    08.11.2020 00:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" 5:10
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" ЛД "Уральская Молния"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    13.11.2020 12:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" 7:6
    Б
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" ЛД "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    14.11.2020 15:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 7:0
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    15.11.2020 15:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" 14:0
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    21.11.2020 00:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" - : -
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07"
    21.11.2020 13:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" 3:10
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    22.11.2020 14:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" 2:9
    ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИльин Е.
    29.11.2020 13:45 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 7:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    06.12.2020 13:15 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" 4:6
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    13.12.2020 00:00 "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" 0:5
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07"
    20.12.2020 14:15 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" 2:7
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    20.12.2020 14:30 "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" 6:5
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    26.12.2020 17:40 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" 8:7
    OT
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    27.12.2020 12:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" 5:6
    "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСухинин В.
    27.12.2020 15:40 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" 7:4
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    04.01.2021 14:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" 8:3
    "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    05.01.2021 15:30 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" 11:2
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    06.01.2021 00:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" - : -
    ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07
    07.01.2021 12:30 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" 9:2
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    07.01.2021 13:00 ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 5:6
    Б
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 Стадион "Инхело"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    10.01.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" - : -
    ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07
    13.01.2021 12:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" 5:11
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" Троицк
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    17.01.2021 14:30 "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" 3:2
    Б
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" ФОК Умка
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    17.01.2021 15:00 ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 6:5
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" Кыштым
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    19.01.2021 13:15 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" 6:14
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-06" ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяСедов П.В.
    23.01.2021 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07" 8:3
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСухинин В.
    24.01.2021 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" 2:6
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяСлободенюков О.В.
    24.01.2021 13:00 ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 7:3
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 06-07" Кыштым
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    24.01.2021 15:30 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07" 9:3
    "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    30.01.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" 8:2
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 06-07"
    31.01.2021 00:00 ХК КЫШТЫМ 06-07 6:1
    "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07"
    03.02.2021 00:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 - : -
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07"
    07.02.2021 14:30 "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07" 4:9
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 ФОК Умка
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяБалмашнов Ю.
    13.02.2021 00:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 10:3
    "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07"
    20.02.2021 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 06-07" 5:3
    "СТАЛЬНЫЕ ТОПОРЫ 06-07"
    23.02.2021 00:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 06-07 5:3
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР-07"
    Страница 1 из 1
    ОтображатьAll
    Вверх