Сезон 2019-2020 Юноши 2005-2006 1 группа

    Печать

    Юноши 2005-2006 1 группа

    29.09.2019 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 7:2
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    29.09.2019 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 1:4
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяБалмашнов Ю.
    29.09.2019 15:00 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 16:0
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСабуров Д.
    06.10.2019 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 1:16
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    06.10.2019 12:45 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 1:9
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" СШ по хоккею
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЛесник И.
    06.10.2019 13:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 7:2
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    12.10.2019 15:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 3:4
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    13.10.2019 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 10:3
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    19.10.2019 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 4:6
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    20.10.2019 14:30 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 3:4
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяОрлов Д.
    27.10.2019 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 3:16
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    27.10.2019 12:30 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 10:3
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИзотов А.
    27.10.2019 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 1:6
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    27.10.2019 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 5:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" ФОК "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяБобылев С.В
    03.11.2019 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 11:2
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    03.11.2019 13:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 4:2
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" Чебаркуль
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов В.Д.
    03.11.2019 14:45 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 2:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    04.11.2019 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 14:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" ФОК Тагнай
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    04.11.2019 15:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 8:1
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" Троицк
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    09.11.2019 15:30 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 0:12
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" СШ по хокеею
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяКузнецов Д.
    10.11.2019 10:30 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 6:1
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    10.11.2019 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 1:3
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" ФОК "УМКА"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    10.11.2019 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 5:0
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    10.11.2019 15:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 6:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" УральскаяЗвезда
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    14.11.2019 00:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 1:22
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    17.11.2019 13:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 7:2
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяБобылев С.В
    17.11.2019 15:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 1:3
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" СШ по хоккею
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов А.
    23.11.2019 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 12:3
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    24.11.2019 10:15 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 8:2
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    24.11.2019 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 3:8
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    24.11.2019 11:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 7:11
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    24.11.2019 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 0:6
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    01.12.2019 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 15:4
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    01.12.2019 12:30 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 11:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    07.12.2019 13:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 3:23
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    08.12.2019 12:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 10:3
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    08.12.2019 12:30 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 4:1
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяГенералов Г.
    08.12.2019 13:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 7:1
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" Труд
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяДеревнин Е.В.
    15.12.2019 13:45 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 12:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    22.12.2019 10:15 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 5:3
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    22.12.2019 13:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 12:3
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    22.12.2019 14:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 10:3
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяШляхтин И.
    28.12.2019 13:45 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 12:0
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    05.01.2020 11:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 3:2
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    05.01.2020 13:30 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 1:9
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    05.01.2020 14:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 0:6
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    07.01.2020 12:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 12:1
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    07.01.2020 13:30 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 18:0
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    11.01.2020 14:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 3:4
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяСлободенюков О.В.
    12.01.2020 13:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 6:3
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    12.01.2020 15:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 0:4
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 ЛА МБУ "СШ по хоккею"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов А.
    18.01.2020 14:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 3:10
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    19.01.2020 13:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 1:4
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяШляхтин И.
    19.01.2020 13:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 0:15
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" ФОК "Асберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяСлободенюков О.В.
    20.01.2020 13:00 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 2:12
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяБалмашнов Ю.
    25.01.2020 11:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 3:4
    Б
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" "Уральская ЗВезда"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    26.01.2020 13:00 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 6:2
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    26.01.2020 14:10 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 2:3
    OT
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяВеско С.
    01.02.2020 14:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 1:9
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    08.02.2020 15:30 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 13:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПавлов Е.
    08.02.2020 18:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" 12:2
    "СПУТНИК 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    09.02.2020 11:40 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 2:1
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХарлампиев И.Л.
    09.02.2020 13:30 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 0:11
    МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяВалеев Д.
    15.02.2020 15:00 "СПУТНИК 05-06" 3:5
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    16.02.2020 11:30 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 05-06" 17:1
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    16.02.2020 12:30 ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" 1:12
    МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 05" ФОК "Умка"
    Коллегия судейМагнитогорская
    СудьяФилимошкин М.
    16.02.2020 13:45 МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" 4:3
    OT
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" МБУ "СШ по хоккею" КМР
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЛесник И.
    20.02.2020 15:00 МАУ СШ №7 "ТАГАНАЙ 06" 2:9
    ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    21.02.2020 16:00 МБУ СШ №1 "МОЛОТ 05-06" 5:4
    МБУ "СШ по хоккею 05-06" "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    01.03.2020 14:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 05-06" 6:3
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    09.03.2020 13:30 ХШ им. С. МАКАРОВА 05 8:2
    ХК "СТЕПНЫЕ ВОЛКИ 05-06" ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяОрлов Д.
    Страница 1 из 1
    ОтображатьAll
    Вверх