Сезон 2018-2019 Юноши 2008-2009 1 группа

    Печать

    Юноши 2008-2009 1 группа

    29.09.2018 11:45 ГОРНЯК 08-09 0:4
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 08-09 ЛА "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяКадырметов Э.
    30.09.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 08-09 9:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 08-09 ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    30.09.2018 11:45 ГОРНЯК 08-09 33:1
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 08-09 ЛА "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяКадырметов Э.
    30.09.2018 14:40 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 08-09 5:3
    ЛЕГИОН 08-09 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    06.10.2018 12:45 ГОРНЯК 08-09 1:5
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 08-09 ЛА "Горняк"
    Коллегия судейУчалинская Башкирия
    СудьяКадырметов Э.
    07.10.2018 11:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 08-09" 9:5
    МОЛОТ 08-09 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    07.10.2018 11:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 08-09 4:1
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 08-09 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяРудкий К.
    07.10.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 08-09 14:3
    ЛЕГИОН 08-09 ФОК "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    12.10.2018 18:30 ЛЕГИОН 08-09 2:11
    МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 08-09 ЛА "Южный Урал"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяАндрианов А.
    13.10.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 08-09" - : -
    ГОРНЯК 08-09
    14.10.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 08-09" - : -
    ГОРНЯК 08-09
    14.10.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 08-09 10:3
    МОЛОТ 08-09 ФОК Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяКудинов П.И.
    14.10.2018 12:50 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 08-09 1:6
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 08-09 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    21.10.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 08-09" 17:2
    ЛЕГИОН 08-09
    21.10.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ 08-09 4:10
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 08-09
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    21.10.2018 17:00 МБУ СШ "ЮНИОР 08-09 9:2
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 08-09 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    27.10.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ 08-09 3:6
    ГОРНЯК 08-09 Уральская Звезда
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    28.10.2018 00:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 08-09 3:10
    ГОРНЯК 08-09
    28.10.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ 08-09 9:1
    ЛЕГИОН 08-09
    28.10.2018 11:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИЯ 08-09" 3:6
    ДЮСШ №7-ТАГАНАЙ 08-09 ФОК Айсберг
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    Страница 1 из 3
    Отображать20
    Вверх