Сезон 2018-2019 Юноши 2006-2007 2 группа А

    Печать

    Юноши 2006-2007 2 группа А

    09.12.2018 00:00 ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 13:2
    МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейКусинская
    СудьяКиселев М.
    09.12.2018 11:00 ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 8:3
    МЕТИЗНИК 06-07 Зимний стадион
    Коллегия судейУсть-Катавская
    СудьяТарасов А.В.
    09.12.2018 15:00 СПУТНИК 06-07 10:1
    НАДЕЖДА 06-07 Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяРасторгуев
    16.12.2018 00:00 МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 11:5
    МЕТИЗНИК 06-07
    16.12.2018 13:00 НАДЕЖДА 06-07 1:13
    ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 СК Заря
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    16.12.2018 14:00 ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 2:3
    СПУТНИК 06-07 Зимний стадион
    Коллегия судейУсть-Катавская
    СудьяТарасов А.В.
    23.12.2018 11:00 СПУТНИК 06-07 7:1
    МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 Труд
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    23.12.2018 12:00 МЕТИЗНИК 06-07 5:10
    НАДЕЖДА 06-07 Хоккейный корт г. Миньяр
    Коллегия судейМиньярская
    СудьяВедьнашкин А.
    23.12.2018 13:00 ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 5:4
    ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 Труд
    Коллегия судейКусинская
    СудьяКиселев М.
    30.12.2018 11:00 НАДЕЖДА 06-07 1:13
    СПУТНИК 06-07 СК Заря
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    30.12.2018 13:00 МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 2:5
    ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 Металлург
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    30.12.2018 13:00 МЕТИЗНИК 06-07 3:10
    ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 Хоккейный корт г. Миньяр
    Коллегия судейМиньярская
    СудьяВедьнашкин А.
    06.01.2019 11:00 МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 10:1
    НАДЕЖДА 06-07 Арена Металлург
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    06.01.2019 13:00 СПУТНИК 06-07 3:2
    ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 Стадион "Труд"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяДеревнин Е.В.
    06.01.2019 13:00 МЕТИЗНИК 06-07 2:14
    ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 г. Миньяр
    Коллегия судейМиньярская
    13.01.2019 00:00 ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 15:0
    МЕТИЗНИК 06-07
    13.01.2019 13:00 МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 5:6
    СПУТНИК 06-07 Стадион "Металлург"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    13.01.2019 13:00 НАДЕЖДА 06-07 3:10
    ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 СК "Заря"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    20.01.2019 00:00 ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07 - : -
    МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07
    20.01.2019 00:00 НАДЕЖДА 06-07 - : -
    МЕТИЗНИК 06-07
    20.01.2019 00:00 СПУТНИК 06-07 2:1
    ЮНОСТЬ 06-07
    27.01.2019 00:00 МАУ "СШОР№8" 06-07 - : -
    ВАГОНОСТРОИТЕЛЬ 06-07
    27.01.2019 00:00 МЕТИЗНИК 06-07 - : -
    СПУТНИК 06-07
    27.01.2019 00:00 ЮНОСТЬ 06-07 - : -
    НАДЕЖДА 06-07
    Страница 1 из 1
    ОтображатьAll
    Вверх