Сезон 2017-2018 Юноши 2007-2008 1 группа

    Печать

    Юноши 2007-2008 1 группа 2017

    01.10.2017 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 3:13
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПершуков Г.В.
    01.10.2017 12:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 6:8
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ЛДС "Айсберг" Садовое
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСабуров Д.
    01.10.2017 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 7:2
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛД "Уральская Молния"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    07.10.2017 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 1:7
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяКудинов П.И.
    07.10.2017 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 22:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    08.10.2017 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 3:16
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    08.10.2017 13:15 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 9:1
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    08.10.2017 14:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 18:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    08.10.2017 15:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 1:13
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПершуков Г.В.
    15.10.2017 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 3:4
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПершуков Г.В.
    15.10.2017 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 8:0
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    15.10.2017 12:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:12
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    15.10.2017 15:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 4:3
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛДС "Айсберг" Садовое
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    21.10.2017 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 16:2
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяМальтеев И.
    22.10.2017 11:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 5:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПершуков Г.В.
    22.10.2017 12:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 10:1
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛДС "Айсберг" Садовое
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЛесник И.
    22.10.2017 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 19:4
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    28.10.2017 10:30 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 6:3
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяМикуров А.
    29.10.2017 10:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 2:22
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    29.10.2017 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 10:0
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    29.10.2017 12:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 3:4
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    05.11.2017 10:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:22
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    12.11.2017 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 6:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    12.11.2017 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 3:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    18.11.2017 17:15 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 6:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяМальтеев И.
    19.11.2017 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 4:3
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    19.11.2017 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 8:3
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    19.11.2017 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 7:8
    Б
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    19.11.2017 15:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 10:5
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    25.11.2017 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 16:0
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяМальтеев И.
    26.11.2017 11:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 2:14
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 г. Троицк
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПершуков Г.В.
    26.11.2017 12:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 1:10
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    26.11.2017 12:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 2:4
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    26.11.2017 15:15 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 7:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПавлов Е.
    02.12.2017 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 0:8
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяМальтеев И.
    03.12.2017 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 1:6
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    03.12.2017 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:10
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    03.12.2017 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 14:0
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    09.12.2017 00:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 8:5
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08
    10.12.2017 11:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 14:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПершуков Г.В.
    10.12.2017 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 3:9
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    17.12.2017 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 1:6
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШестаков Н.
    17.12.2017 12:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 4:6
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    17.12.2017 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 17:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    17.12.2017 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 10:0
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШестаков Н.
    24.12.2017 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 7:5
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    24.12.2017 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 10:2
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    28.12.2017 08:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 1:9
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ЛД "Таганай
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяКудинов П.И.
    29.12.2017 13:40 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 10:2
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСмирнов К.
    30.12.2017 09:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 7:0
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяКудинов П.И.
    30.12.2017 10:15 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 2:5
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСмирнов К.

    Юноши 2007-2008 1 группа 2018

    05.01.2018 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 7:5
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    07.01.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 3:8
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 Троицк
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяДемченко В.
    07.01.2018 13:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:18
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    07.01.2018 15:45 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 16:1
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    09.01.2018 12:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 19:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    10.01.2018 12:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 2:11
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяМальтеев И.
    10.01.2018 14:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 7:2
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    13.01.2018 12:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 0:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    13.01.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 13:3
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    14.01.2018 17:30 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 13:3
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяКудинов П.И.
    20.01.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 4:9
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяРудкий К.
    21.01.2018 10:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 8:0
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяГребенсков И.
    21.01.2018 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 6:4
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    27.01.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 3:4
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяСтепанов В.
    27.01.2018 15:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:13
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяФеофилактов И.
    28.01.2018 11:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 4:5
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 Юниор
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяРудкий К.
    28.01.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 3:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    28.01.2018 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 5:2
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейОзерская
    СудьяПоляков Д.
    28.01.2018 13:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 1:18
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяФурсов И.В.
    02.02.2018 18:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:11
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейКоркинская
    СудьяФурсов И.В.
    03.02.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 2:7
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    03.02.2018 12:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 6:4
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.

    Юноши 2007-2008 1 группа 2017

    03.02.2018 14:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 4:0
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.

    Юноши 2007-2008 1 группа 2018

    04.02.2018 11:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:23
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    04.02.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 12:5
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    04.02.2018 13:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 6:3
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    10.02.2018 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 4:13
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    10.02.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 1:8
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    11.02.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:0
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    11.02.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 2:11
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяРудкий К.
    18.02.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 2:3
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    18.02.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 3:6
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    23.02.2018 12:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 3:11
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    23.02.2018 13:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 5:4
    Б
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧебаркульская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    23.02.2018 15:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 5:9
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    25.02.2018 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 1:11
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяШамыкаев Ю.
    25.02.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 4:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяРудкий К.
    25.02.2018 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 11:1
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    25.02.2018 15:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 5:4
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяМешков Д.
    03.03.2018 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 5:4
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    03.03.2018 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 3:8
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    04.03.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 1:12
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07
    04.03.2018 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 1:16
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    04.03.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 6:11
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    04.03.2018 13:45 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 3:1
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    09.03.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:18
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07
    09.03.2018 00:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 0:5
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08
    09.03.2018 00:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 5:2
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08
    09.03.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 3:5
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяРудкий К.
    10.03.2018 00:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 4:10
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07
    11.03.2018 00:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 4:3
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    11.03.2018 11:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 2:9
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК "Олимпиский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    11.03.2018 12:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 2:12
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    11.03.2018 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 8:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяДементьев Е.
    17.03.2018 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 3:11
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    18.03.2018 00:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 5:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08
    18.03.2018 00:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 8:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08
    18.03.2018 11:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 5:3
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗибинин К.В.
    18.03.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 8:1
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяРудкий К.
    21.03.2018 17:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 2:7
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ФОК "рАйсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    23.03.2018 14:00 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 8:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяЗарипов Р.
    24.03.2018 13:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 2:14
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяРудкий К.
    24.03.2018 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 4:8
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяПискунов В.В.
    25.03.2018 11:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 2:8
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    25.03.2018 15:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 11:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейМиасская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    27.03.2018 00:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 5:0
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08
    27.03.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 2:3
    Б
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    27.03.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 21:0
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    27.03.2018 15:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 7:3
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЗлатоустовская
    СудьяЧирков С.
    29.03.2018 00:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 5:0
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08
    29.03.2018 13:15 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 0:8
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХарлампиев И.Л.
    29.03.2018 14:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 2:13
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    29.03.2018 15:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 5:1
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.

    Юноши 2007-2008 1 группа 2018

    31.03.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 2:4
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    31.03.2018 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 2:5
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИванов Е.А.
    01.04.2018 11:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 0:9
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    01.04.2018 13:00 ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 6:4
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛД "Таганай"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяСемченков А.
    01.04.2018 13:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 5:8
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 Юниор
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяРудкий К.
    04.04.2018 14:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 5:2
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    05.04.2018 09:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 4:12
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    07.04.2018 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 6:2
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    08.04.2018 12:00 МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 4:10
    МОЛОТ" 07-08 ЛА "Юниор"
    Коллегия судейТроицкая
    СудьяСабуров Д.
    08.04.2018 13:15 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 19:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    09.04.2018 18:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 5:4
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяШишканов И.
    10.04.2018 00:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 5:2
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08
    11.04.2018 00:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 08 3:4
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07
    11.04.2018 12:00 МОЛОТ" 07-08 7:2
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛДС "Уральская Звезда"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    11.04.2018 14:45 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 0:6
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 07 ФОК "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    14.04.2018 13:00 СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 6:2
    ДЮСШ №7 - ТАГАНАЙ 08 ФОК ""Айсберг
    Коллегия судейСнежинская
    СудьяНовгородцев А.
    15.04.2018 11:30 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 08 0:17
    ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 ФОК "Олимпийский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    17.04.2018 14:15 МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 16:2
    МБУ " СШ ЮНИОР " 07-08 ФОК "Олимпиский"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяИммель А.В.
    18.04.2018 13:00 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 2:1
    МБУ ДО "ДЮСШ" 07 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    29.04.2018 14:45 ДИНАМО-ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 07-08 4:3
    СНЕЖИНСКИЕ ВОЛЧАТА 07 ЛДС "Айсберг"
    Коллегия судейЧелябинская
    СудьяХафизов Р.
    Страница 1 из 1
    ОтображатьAll
    Вверх